Sports News

All of today’s fixtures and scores

Barry Town
0 0 14:30 Newtown AFC

Haverfordwest County
0 0 14:30 Connah’s Quay Nomads

Penybont
0 0 14:30 Caernarfon Town

Ashton Utd
0 0 15:00 Warrington Town

Basford United
P P 15:00 Hyde

Buxton
P P 15:00 Atherton Collieries

Lancaster City
0 0 15:00 Gainsborough Trinity

Matlock Town
0 0 15:00 FC United of Manchester

Morpeth Town
P P 15:00 Warrington Town

Nantwich Town
0 0 15:00 South Shields

Scarborough Athletic
0 0 15:00 Mickleover Sports

Stalybridge
0 0 15:00 Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion
0 0 15:00 Grantham

Brightlingsea Regent
0 0 15:00 Bognor Regis Town

Carshalton Athletic
0 0 15:00 Cray Wanderers

East Thurrock United
P P 15:00 Lewes

Leatherhead
0 0 15:00 Haringey Borough

Potters Bar Town
0 0 15:00 Kingstonian

Lech Poznan
0 0 16:30 Slask Wroclaw

Chorley
0 0 15:00 Bradford P A

Darlington
0 0 15:00 AFC Telford United

KV Kortrijk
0 0 15:15 Charleroi

Cercle Brugge KSV
0 0 17:30 Union Saint-Gilloise

Sint-Truidense VV
0 0 17:30 KV Oostende

Oud-Heverlee Leuven
0 0 19:45 KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk

Vizela
0 0 15:30 Santa Clara

FC Porto
0 0 18:00 Pacos Ferreira

Arouca
0 0 20:30 Sporting Lisbon

Dorchester
0 0 15:00 Gosport Borough

Farnborough
0 0 15:00 Truro City

Hartley Wintney
0 0 15:00 Taunton

Hayes & Yeading
P P 15:00 Merthyr Town

Poole Town
0 0 15:00 Beaconsfield

Swindon Supermarine
0 0 15:00 Hendon

Tiverton Town
0 0 15:00 Kings Langley

Walton Casuals
P P 15:00 Weston-s-Mare

Oxford City
0 0 15:00 Welling United

Tonbridge Angels
0 0 15:00 Concord Rangers

Aris Salonika
0 0 18:30 Apollon Smyrnis

Ujpesti Football Club
0 0 13:45 Gyirmot FC Gyor

Puskas FC
0 0 16:00 Mezokovesd Zsory

Debreceni Vasutas Sport Club
0 0 18:30 MOL Vidi FC

Lillestrom
0 0 00:00 Sandefjord

Mjondalen
0 0 00:00 Kristiansund BK

Molde
0 0 00:00 Stromsgodset

Odd Grenland
0 0 00:00 Brann

Rosenborg
0 0 00:00 Stabaek

Tromso
0 0 00:00 Bodo/Glimt

Valerenga
0 0 00:00 Sarpsborg

Viking
0 0 00:00 Haugesund

Sarpsborg
0 0 17:00 Lillestrom

Viking
0 0 17:00 Sandefjord

Halmstads BK
0 0 16:30 Ostersunds FK

Honka
0 0 13:00 IFK Mariehamn

KuPS Kuopio
0 0 15:00 Ilves

Alessandria
0 0 13:00 Cosenza

Cremonese
0 0 13:00 Ternana U

Crotone
0 0 13:00 Ascoli

Frosinone
0 0 13:00 Cittadella

Pisa
0 0 15:15 Reggina

Spal
0 0 17:30 Parma

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Back to top button